September 29 - October 3, 1999
Maurice Richard Arena
Montreal, Quebec
Results
Please note that all results shown here are UNOFFICIAL but are accurate to the best of my abilities.
STANDINGS - (After Ladies' Short Program)
Name | Nat. | Pts. | SP | FP |
1. Irina Nikolaeva | RUS | 2.0 | 2 | 1 |
2. Naomi Nari Nam | USA | 2.5 | 1 | 2 |
3. Stacey Pensgen | USA | 6.0 | 6 | 3 |
4. Yukari Nakano | JPN | 6.0 | 4 | 4 |
5. Dan Fang | CHN | 7.5 | 5 | 5 |
6. Sarah Meier | SUI | 7.5 | 3 | 6 |
7. Audrey Thibault | CAN | 11.0 | 8 | 7 |
8. Marie Laurier | CAN | 12.5 | 9 | 8 |
9. Gwenaella Jullien | FRA | 12.5 | 7 | 9 |
10. Min-Ju Jung | KOR | 16.0 | 10 | 11 |
11. Samantha Shirreff | CAN | 17.5 | 15 | 10 |
12. Jennifer Holmes | GBR | 18.5 | 13 | 12 |
13. Kati Simola | FIN | 20.0 | 12 | 14 |
14. Caroline Gulke | GER | 21.5 | 11 | 16 |
15. Ichie Hayashi | JPN | 22.0 | 18 | 13 |
16. Sara Falotico | BEL | 23.0 | 16 | 15 |
17. Anja Beslic | SLO | 24.0 | 14 | 17 |
18. Christine Lee | HGK | 27.5 | 19 | 18 |
19. Marjut Turunen | FIN | 27.5 | 17 | 19 |
20. Silvia Marcela Rodriguez | MEX | 30.5 | 21 | 20 |
21. Anny Hou | TPE | 32.0 | 22 | 21 |
22. Konstantina Livanou | GRE | 33.5 | 23 | 22 |
WD. Martine Zuiderwijk | NED | - | 20 |
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 2, 1999
Ladies' Free Program
Name | Nat. | Mark | GBR | USA | CAN | KOR | SUI | FRA | GER |
1. Irina Nikolaeva Wins: 21 | RUS | Tech. | 5.2 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 5.4 |
Pres. | 5.4 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | ||
Total | 10.6 | 10.8 | 10.6 | 10.7 | 10.6 | 10.6 | 10.8 | ||
Ord. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2. Naomi Nari Nam Wins: 20 | USA | Tech. | 5.0 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 5.0 |
Pres. | 5.5 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 5.6 | ||
Total | 10.5 | 10.8 | 10.4 | 10.8 | 9.9 | 10.4 | 10.6 | ||
Ord. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
3. Stacey Pensgen Wins: 19 | USA | Tech. | 4.8 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 5.1 |
Pres. | 4.9 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5.2 | ||
Total | 9.7 | 10.3 | 9.5 | 9.8 | 9.5 | 9.9 | 10.3 | ||
Ord. | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||
4. Yukari Nakano Wins: 18 | JPN | Tech. | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 4.9 |
Pres. | 5.0 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 9.8 | 9.5 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 9.6 | 10.1 | 9.9 | ||
Ord. | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
5. Dan Fang Wins: 17 | CHN | Tech. | 4.9 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 5.2 |
Pres. | 4.5 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 4.5 | ||
Total | 9.4 | 10.0 | 9.2 | 9.9 | 9.7 | 9.5 | 9.7 | ||
Ord. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||
6. Sarah Meier Wins: 16 | SUI | Tech. | 4.6 | 4.7 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 5.0 |
Pres. | 4.6 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.9 | ||
Total | 9.2 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 9.5 | 9.6 | 9.9 | ||
Ord. | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
7. Audrey Thibault Wins: 15 | CAN | Tech. | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 4.8 |
Pres. | 4.9 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 9.6 | 9.8 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 9.4 | 9.1 | 9.8 | ||
Ord. | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
8. Marie Laurier Wins: 14 | CAN | Tech. | 4.5 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 4.6 |
Pres. | 4.6 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 4.6 | ||
Total | 9.1 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 9.2 | ||
Ord. | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||
9. Gwenaella Jullien Wins: 13 | FRA | Tech. | 4.4 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 4.3 |
Pres. | 4.6 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 4.0 | ||
Total | 9.0 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 8.8 | 8.3 | ||
Ord. | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 15 | ||
10. Samantha Shirreff Wins: 12 | CAN | Tech. | 3.9 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.6 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 4.4 | ||
Total | 8.1 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 8.4 | 9.0 | ||
Ord. | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 9 | ||
11. Min-Ju Jung Wins: 11 | KOR | Tech. | 4.3 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.2 |
Pres. | 4.6 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 4.4 | ||
Total | 8.9 | 8.8 | 8.1 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 8.3 | 8.6 | ||
Ord. | 10 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | ||
12. Jennifer Holmes Wins: 10 | GBR | Tech. | 4.2 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 4.1 |
Pres. | 4.6 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 4.3 | ||
Total | 8.8 | 8.0 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 8.8 | 8.6 | 8.4 | ||
Ord. | 11 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 14 | ||
13. Ichie Hayashi Wins: 9 | JPN | Tech. | 3.6 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
Pres. | 3.9 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 4.8 | ||
Total | 7.5 | 8.8 | 8.2 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 8.2 | 8.8 | ||
Ord. | 18 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 10 | ||
14. Kati Simola Wins: 8 | FIN | Tech. | 3.9 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 4.1 |
Pres. | 3.8 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 4.4 | ||
Total | 7.7 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 8.1 | 8.5 | ||
Ord. | 16 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | ||
15. Sara Falotico Wins: 7 | BEL | Tech. | 3.8 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 4.2 |
Pres. | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
Total | 7.8 | 8.1 | 7.7 | 8.0 | 8.6 | 8.0 | 8.2 | ||
Ord. | 14 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||
16. Caroline Gulke Wins: 6 | GER | Tech. | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.9 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 4.7 | ||
Total | 7.9 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 8.0 | 7.8 | 8.6 | ||
Ord. | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 11 | ||
17. Anja Beslic Wins: 5 | SLO | Tech. | 3.8 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.9 |
Pres. | 3.9 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 3.9 | ||
Total | 7.7 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 7.8 | ||
Ord. | 15 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 17 | ||
18. Christine Lee Wins: 4 | HGK | Tech. | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 3.7 |
Pres. | 4.0 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 3.7 | ||
Total | 7.7 | 7.9 | 8.0 | 7.7 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 7.4 | ||
Ord. | 17 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 19 | ||
19. Marjut Turunen Wins: 3 | FIN | Tech. | 3.6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 3.8 |
Pres. | 3.7 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | ||
Total | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.0 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.5 | ||
Ord. | 19 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | ||
20. Silvia Marcela Rodriguez Wins: 2 | MEX | Tech. | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
Pres. | 3.6 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 3.6 | ||
Total | 7.1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | ||
Ord. | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | ||
21. Anny Hou Wins: 1 | TPE | Tech. | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 3.4 |
Pres. | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.5 | ||
Total | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 6.9 | ||
Ord. | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | ||
22. Konstantina Livanou Wins: 0 | GRE | Tech. | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 3.2 |
Pres. | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 3.3 | ||
Total | 6.1 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 6.8 | 6.5 | ||
Ord. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 1, 1999
Ladies' Short Program
Name | Nat. | Mark | GBR | USA | CAN | KOR | SUI | FRA | GER |
1. Naomi Nari Nam Wins: 22 | USA | Tech. | 4.5 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 4.9 |
Pres. | 5.1 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.5 | 5.5 | ||
Total | 9.6 | 10.5 | 10.4 | 10.5 | 10.2 | 10.6 | 10.4 | ||
Ord. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
2. Irina Nikolaeva Wins: 21 | RUS | Tech. | 4.7 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 5.0 |
Pres. | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 5.2 | 5.5 | ||
Total | 10.0 | 10.4 | 10.1 | 10.5 | 10.3 | 9.9 | 10.5 | ||
Ord. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
3. Sarah Meier Wins: 20 | SUI | Tech. | 4.6 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 4.8 |
Pres. | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 4.9 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.6 | 9.6 | 10.1 | 9.6 | 9.8 | ||
Ord. | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
4. Yukari Nakano Wins: 19 | JPN | Tech. | 4.0 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 3.6 |
Pres. | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 4.0 | ||
Total | 8.4 | 9.0 | 9.4 | 9.6 | 9.4 | 8.5 | 7.6 | ||
Ord. | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | ||
5. Dan Fang Wins: 18 | CHN | Tech. | 3.9 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 4.8 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 5.1 | ||
Total | 8.1 | 9.7 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 9.0 | 8.9 | 9.9 | ||
Ord. | 9 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
6. Stacey Pensgen Wins: 17 | USA | Tech. | 3.4 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 4.0 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 7.6 | 7.4 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 8.4 | 9.0 | 9.0 | ||
Ord. | 14 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 5 | ||
7. Gwenaella Jullien Wins: 16 | FRA | Tech. | 3.9 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 3.8 |
Pres. | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 3.9 | ||
Total | 8.2 | 9.1 | 8.2 | 8.7 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 7.7 | ||
Ord. | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 12 | ||
8. Audrey Thibault Wins: 15 | CAN | Tech. | 3.8 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 3.8 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 4.5 | ||
Total | 8.0 | 9.9 | 8.0 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 8.3 | 8.3 | ||
Ord. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 9 | ||
9. Marie Laurier Wins: 14 | CAN | Tech. | 3.6 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 4.1 |
Pres. | 4.4 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.7 | ||
Total | 8.0 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 8.7 | 8.8 | ||
Ord. | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | ||
10. Min-Ju Jung Wins: 13 | KOR | Tech. | 3.5 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 4.2 |
Pres. | 4.0 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 4.4 | ||
Total | 7.5 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 8.6 | ||
Ord. | 15 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 7 | ||
11. Caroline Gulke Wins: 13 | GER | Tech. | 3.9 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 3.6 |
Pres. | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.0 | ||
Total | 8.7 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 7.6 | ||
Ord. | 4 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 14 | ||
12. Kati Simola Wins: 11 | FIN | Tech. | 4.1 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 3.6 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 3.9 | ||
Total | 8.3 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 9.0 | 8.4 | 7.5 | ||
Ord. | 7 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 16 | ||
13. Jennifer Holmes Wins: 10 | GBR | Tech. | 3.5 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 4.1 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 4.4 | ||
Total | 7.7 | 8.3 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 8.4 | 8.5 | ||
Ord. | 13 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 8 | ||
14. Anja Beslic Wins: 9 | SLO | Tech. | 3.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 3.7 |
Pres. | 3.9 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 4.1 | ||
Total | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 7.7 | 7.8 | ||
Ord. | 16 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 11 | ||
15. Samantha Shirreff Wins: 8 | CAN | Tech. | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 3.9 |
Pres. | 3.4 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 4.3 | ||
Total | 6.2 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 8.2 | ||
Ord. | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 10 | ||
16. Sara Falotico Wins: 7 | BEL | Tech. | 3.7 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 3.7 |
Pres. | 4.2 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 3.9 | ||
Total | 7.9 | 8.8 | 7.5 | 6.8 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 7.6 | ||
Ord. | 12 | 10 | 15 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 13 | ||
17. Marjut Turunen Wins: 6 | FIN | Tech. | 2.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 3.0 |
Pres. | 3.8 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 4.2 | ||
Total | 6.2 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.2 | ||
Ord. | 19 | 21 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 17 | 17 | ||
18. Ichie Hayashi Wins: 4 | JPN | Tech. | 3.7 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
Pres. | 4.7 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.0 | ||
Total | 8.4 | 7.6 | 6.9 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.9 | ||
Ord. | 6 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 18 | ||
19. Christine Lee Wins: 4 | HGK | Tech. | 3.2 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.7 |
Pres. | 3.8 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 3.6 | ||
Total | 7.0 | 8.3 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 6.3 | ||
Ord. | 17 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 22 | ||
20. Martine Zuiderwijk Wins: 3 | NED | Tech. | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
Pres. | 3.8 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.7 | ||
Total | 6.1 | 7.1 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 6.6 | ||
Ord. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | ||
21. Silvia Marcela Rodriguez Wins: 2 | MEX | Tech. | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 2.8 |
Pres. | 3.4 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 3.7 | ||
Total | 5.5 | 7.2 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 7.3 | 6.7 | 6.5 | ||
Ord. | 23 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 20 | ||
22. Anny Hou Wins: 1 | TPE | Tech. | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.6 |
Pres. | 3.6 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.5 | ||
Total | 5.6 | 6.7 | 5.9 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 6.1 | ||
Ord. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | ||
23. Konstantina Livanou Wins: 0 | GRE | Tech. | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 |
Pres. | 3.7 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.8 | ||
Total | 6.0 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 6.3 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 6.4 | ||
Ord. | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 21 |
Judges:
Referee - Charles Foster USA (?)
Assistant Referee - Jane Garden CAN
1 - Jane Dodd GBR
2 - Joyce Komperda USA
3 - Candace Logozzo CAN
4 - Yoo-Hwa Lee KOR
5 - Hans Ulrich Luthi SUI
6 - Frederic Avot FRA
7 - ? Glassenap GER
Substitute - Mary Dotsch NED